ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 3 Beds2 Baths2,287 SqFt1/16 16Active
$500,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$417,000
$429,000
2.8%14 Assembly ROW Row, Beaufort, SC 29906
2 Beds3 Baths1,368 SqFt
Listed by Keller Williams Realty

$375,000
$383,000
2.1%7 Catawba WAY Way, Beaufort, SC 29906
3 Beds3 Baths2,392 SqFt
Listed by Keller Williams Realty

$350,000
$375,000
6.7%3003 Shell Point RD Road, Beaufort, SC 29906
3 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt
Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

$345,000
$380,000
9.2%26 Sherwood LN Lane, Beaufort, SC 29907
3 Beds2 Baths1,744 SqFt
Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

$300,000
$320,000
6.3%3 Milton WAY Way, Beaufort, SC 29907
3 Beds2 Baths1,888 SqFt
Listed by Carolina Realty of the Lowctry

$285,000
$280,000
1.8%44 Cedar Creek CIR Circle, Beaufort, SC 29906
4 Beds3 Baths2,080 SqFt
Listed by Coastal Real Estate Solutions

$212,500
$200,000
6.3%6 Ernest DR Drive, St. Helena Island, SC 29920
4 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt
Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

$43,000
$45,000
4.4%4002 Shell Point RD Road, Beaufort, SC 29906
0.46 Acres
Listed by The HomesFinder Realty Group

See Less